12/1/22 3:15 AM
Travian Finals
Finals start:
Thursday, 03.11.2022 12:00 CET
Server statistics
Top alliance: Post Scriptum
Top player by population: BlackPearl
Top player by defense: Bacje
Top player by offense: Sneg
Tribes
Gauls22%
Romans29%
Egyptians28%
Huns8%
Teutons13%
TOP BATTLE REPORT

Attacker potato from village 2

Units18000000049391257110001
Losses18000000049391257110001

Defender Nicole from village

Units00000000000
Losses00000000000

Support

Units51040000050
Losses31020000030

Units6601016010100000
Losses33570805100000

Units2196216580126118551410002
Losses111811013063111280410002

Units027190017000000
Losses01384009000000

Units10451203001000000000
Losses53261300509000000