Travian Finals
Finals start:
Thursday, 14.11.2019 14:00 CET/UTC+2
Register
Server statistics
Top alliance: Exodus
Top player by population: PoWeR-FuLL
Top player by defense: Harkonnen Baron
Top player by offense: HESSEN
Tribes
Romans34%
Teutons14%
Gauls21%
Egyptians27%
Huns4%
TOP BATTLE REPORT

Attacker drezyna from village d01

Units10900000027479181001
Losses10900000027479181001

Defender Bio & Cocada from village 00-Brick in the Wall

Units00000000000
Losses00000000000

Support

Units5529318900288355800007
Losses2679154500139827000000

Units132533700001100007
Losses6421633000500000

Units017600309600002
Losses08500154700000

Units55340001709000007
Losses2683000829000000

Units0075200000001
Losses0036500000000